Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Robin Ackermann

Titles: Psychologist
Departments: Licensed Staff, Counseling, Health Services

Tracy Arnold

Titles: 3rd Grade
Departments: Licensed Staff, 3rd Grade

Whitney Ashlock

Titles: Permanent Substitute
Departments: Support Staff, Substitute

Elizabeth Bloss

Titles: SPED
Departments: Licensed Staff, SPED

Alyssa Bohlender

Titles: Preschool
Departments: Licensed Staff, Preschool

Sharon Bose

Titles: 5th Grade
Departments: Licensed Staff, 5th Grade

Jill Brenner

Titles: Nurse
Departments: Licensed Staff, Health Services

Kerry Burek

Titles: 5th Grade
Departments: Licensed Staff, 5th Grade

Karleigh Canino

Titles: EL Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Treena Cunningham

Titles: Preschool
Departments: Support Staff, Preschool

Luanne Dossett

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Tiffany Dunlap

Titles: Preschool Paraprofessional
Departments: Licensed Staff

Tara Dye

Titles: PK Teacher
Departments: Licensed Staff

Patricia Fritts

Titles: Cafeteria Staff
Departments: Support Staff

Hunter Frutchey

Titles: 1st Grade
Departments: Licensed Staff, 1st Grade

Sarah Gregor

Departments: Licensed Staff

Lesley Gregory

Titles: Art/PYP/GT
Departments: Licensed Staff, Art, IB, GT

Ryan Gregory

Titles: 1st Grade
Departments: Licensed Staff, 1st Grade

Willow Grieser

Titles: Custodian

Gloria Hernandez

Titles: Custodian

Clark Kent

Departments: Support Staff

Terry LaCome

Titles: Cook/Server
Departments: Licensed Staff

Christy Lankhorst

Titles: Health Para
Departments: Support Staff, Health Services

Katie Latek

Titles: Kindergarten
Departments: Licensed Staff, Kindergarten

Amy Marias

Titles: SPED
Departments: Support Staff, SPED

Eden Mcgurer

Titles: Preschool
Departments: Support Staff, Preschool

Crystal Miller

Titles: Principal
Departments: Licensed Staff, Administrator

Melanie Morgan

Titles: Kitchen
Departments: Support Staff, Food Services

Amanda Okeefe

Titles: PE
Departments: Licensed Staff, PE

Hannah Patton

Titles: Mental Health Provider
Departments: Licensed Staff

Sarah Pomeroy

Titles: STEM
Departments: Licensed Staff, STEM

Darby Proctor

Titles: 2nd Grade
Departments: Licensed Staff, 2nd Grade

Marion Resnick

Titles: Speech Therapist
Departments: Licensed Staff, Health Services

Sonnie Rodli

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Departments: Support Staff, Office

Joanie Rozinski

Titles: Occupational Therapist
Departments: Licensed Staff, Health Services

Karleigh Schurr

Titles: ELL
Departments: Licensed Staff, ELD

Rachel Severe

Titles: Music
Departments: Licensed Staff, Music

Megan Smith

Titles: 2nd Grade
Departments: Licensed Staff, 2nd Grade

Sarah Stuhr

Titles: Media
Departments: Licensed Staff, Media

Christina Susic

Titles: 4th Grade
Departments: Licensed Staff, 4th Grade

Emily Tintrup

Titles: LRT
Departments: Licensed Staff, Substitute

Laurie Travis

Titles: LRT
Departments: Licensed Staff

Cara Webb

Titles: Kindergarten
Departments: Licensed Staff, Kindergarten

Julie Willis

Titles: Preschool
Departments: Licensed Staff, Preschool

Trish Winter

Titles: 4th Grade
Departments: Licensed Staff, 4th Grade

Karen Woods

Titles: Preschool Paraprofessional
Departments: Licensed Staff